Abel Lamb (1801 - 1874) Profile

Abel Lamb

Alternate Names
Abel Lamb (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1801 March 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1874 August 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Abel Lamb (1801 - 1874) Profile
Abel Lamb (1801 - 1874) Profile