Abigail Jane Daley (1815 - 1894) Profile

Abigail Jane Daley

Alternate Names
Abigail Jane Andrus (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 January 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1894 October 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Abigail Jane Daley (1815 - 1894) Profile
Abigail Jane Daley (1815 - 1894) Profile