Abraham Henry Stevenson Jr. (1893 - 1992) Profile

Abraham Henry Stevenson, Jr.

Alternate Names
Abram Hendry Stevenson, Jr. (Alternate Name)
Hienie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1893 July 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1992 July 10 (Died)
Gender
Male

Alt baptism: 3 Aug, 1901

Read More
Media
Abraham Henry Stevenson Jr. (1893 - 1992) Profile
Abraham Henry Stevenson Jr. (1893 - 1992) Profile
1916 Chicago & Illinois Conference
1916 Chicago & Illinois Conference
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources