Ada Helena McArthur (1901 - 1931) Profile

Ada Helena McArthur

Alternate Names
Ada Helena Bailey (Married Name)
Ada Helene (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 August 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1931 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ada Helena McArthur (1901 - 1931) Profile
Ada Helena McArthur (1901 - 1931) Profile

Sources