Adam Lightner, Jr.

Alternate Names
Adam Lightner, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 April 14 (Born)
Death Date
On 1885 August 29 (Died)
Gender
Male

He came with his wife and 5 children.

Read More