Adelaide Lowe

Alternate Names
Adelaide Lowe (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1859 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 November 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth and death dates listed were found in a personal, online family history record (such as Family Tree, Ancestry, or My Heritage), without any accompanying documentation. Further research is needed to verify its accuracy.

Read More

Sources