Adelaide Underwood Eldredge (1877 - 1967) Profile

Adelaide Underwood Eldredge

Alternate Names
Adelaide Underwood Hardy (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1877 July 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1967 November 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Adelaide Underwood Eldredge (1877 - 1967) Profile
Adelaide Underwood Eldredge (1877 - 1967) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Hui Tau, Nuhaka, Between 1908 April 4 – 6
Hui Tau, Nuhaka, Between 1908 April 4 – 6

Sources