Adeline Manning

Alternate Names
Adeline Manning (Married Name)
Adeline Hogle (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 November 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 April 11 (Died)
Gender
Female

She went by the name Addie.

Read More