<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> ca. 1911</p>

Agnes Austin

Alternate Names
Agnes Hayes (Married Name)
Agnes Morse (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1880 November 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1952 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Agnes Austin (1880 - 1952) Profile
Agnes Austin (1880 - 1952) Profile
Agnes Austin (1880 - 1952), Southern States (1910 - 1911)
Agnes Austin (1880 - 1952), Southern States (1910 - 1911)