Agnes Delsa Branch (1916 - 2003) Profile

Agnes Delsa Branch

Alternate Names
Agnes Delsa Young (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1916 April 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 December 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Agnes Delsa Branch (1916 - 2003) Profile
Agnes Delsa Branch (1916 - 2003) Profile
Missionaries In The Spanish-American Mission,  1936 November 21
Missionaries In The Spanish-American Mission, 1936 November 21

Sources