Agnes Elizabeth Perkes (1840 - 1916) Profile

Agnes Elizabeth Perkes

Alternate Names
Agnes Elizabeth Calkins (Married Name)
Agnes Elizabeth Thompson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 February 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 January 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Dr. Agnes Elizabeth Perkes Calkin
Dr. Agnes Elizabeth Perkes Calkin
Agnes Elizabeth Perkes (1840 - 1916) Profile
Agnes Elizabeth Perkes (1840 - 1916) Profile