Agnes Huddlestone (1821 - 1902) Profile

Agnes Stuart

Alternate Names
Agnes Stuart (Married Name)
Agnes Huddlestone (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 August 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 July 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Agnes Huddlestone (1821 - 1902) Profile
Agnes Huddlestone (1821 - 1902) Profile