Agnes McDonald McMurrin

Alternate Names
Agnes Sears (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1873 January 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1946 April 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Agnes McDonald McMurrin (1873 - 1946) Profile
Agnes McDonald McMurrin (1873 - 1946) Profile
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36

Sources