Agnes Priscilla Richins (1886 - 1942) Profile

Agnes Priscilla Richins

Alternate Names
Agnes Priscilla Clayson (Married Name)
Agnes Preseilla, Agnes Prescilla (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1886 September 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1942 March 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Agnes Priscilla Richins (1886 - 1942) Profile
Agnes Priscilla Richins (1886 - 1942) Profile

Sources