agnes sneddon (1839 - 1921) Profile

Agnes Allen

Alternate Names
Agnes Adamson (Married Name)
Agnes Sneddon (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 October 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 April 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
agnes sneddon (1839 - 1921) Profile
agnes sneddon (1839 - 1921) Profile

Sources