Albert John Beutler (1917 - 1999) Profile

Albert John Beutler

Alternate Names
Albert John Beutler (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1917 September 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1999 January 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Albert John Beutler (1917 - 1999) Profile
Albert John Beutler (1917 - 1999) Profile
Last missionaries arrive from Europe,  March 1940
Last missionaries arrive from Europe, March 1940
Missionaries of the West German Mission - Frankfurt, May 30, 1939.
Missionaries of the West German Mission - Frankfurt, May 30, 1939.

Sources