Albert Leo Black (1917 - 1958) Profile

Albert Leo Black

Alternate Names
Albert Leo Black (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1917 May 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1958 April 14 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Albert Leo Black (1917 - 1958) Profile
Albert Leo Black (1917 - 1958) Profile
Missionaries aboard U.S.S. Manhattan, 1 March 1937
Missionaries aboard U.S.S. Manhattan, 1 March 1937
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
Elder Streadbeck and new arrivals, Feb/Mar 1937
Elder Streadbeck and new arrivals, Feb/Mar 1937
Lake Lucerne, Switzerland
Lake Lucerne, Switzerland
Hanover missionaries with Anna Lindemann and family - 13 Mar 1937
Hanover missionaries with Anna Lindemann and family - 13 Mar 1937
Missionaries on Bikes
Missionaries on Bikes
Mission Photo 1937
Mission Photo 1937
Mission photo
Mission photo
Luzern, 1937
Luzern, 1937
Suppertime, October 2, 1937
Suppertime, October 2, 1937

Sources