Alberta Fern Pack (1901 - 1984) Profile

Alberta Fern Pack

Alternate Names
Alberta Fern Burningham (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1901 January 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 October 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alberta Fern Pack (1901 - 1984) Profile
Alberta Fern Pack (1901 - 1984) Profile
Hawaiian Missionaries
Hawaiian Missionaries

Sources