<br xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"/>

Alfred Cornelius Rees

Alternate Names
Alfred Cornelius Rees (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 February 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1941 July 26 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Alfred Cornelius Rees (1876 - 1941) Profile
Alfred Cornelius Rees (1876 - 1941) Profile
Mission Photo, Dresden, Germany,  1938 June 9
Mission Photo, Dresden, Germany, 1938 June 9

Sources