Alice Armeda Snow Young (1876 - 1943) Profile

Alice Armeda Snow Young

Alternate Names
Alice Armeda Snow Pond (Married Name)
Allie (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1876 February 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 August 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alice Armeda Snow Young (1876 - 1943) Profile
Alice Armeda Snow Young (1876 - 1943) Profile
Northern States Mission 1931
Northern States Mission 1931
Northern States Mission 1928-1931
Northern States Mission 1928-1931
North Ohio District Missionaries
North Ohio District Missionaries

Sources