Alice Augusta Christensen (1909 - 1992) Profile

Alice Augusta Christensen

Alternate Names
Alice Augusta Baker (Married Name)
Alice Augusta Geisler (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1909 April 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1992 May 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alice Augusta Christensen (1909 - 1992) Profile
Alice Augusta Christensen (1909 - 1992) Profile
Salt Lake Mission December 1930
Salt Lake Mission December 1930

Sources