Alice Cockshot Unsworth (1840 - 1892) Profile

Alice Cockshott

Alternate Names
Alice Unsworth (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1840 March 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 May 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alice Cockshot Unsworth (1840 - 1892) Profile
Alice Cockshot Unsworth (1840 - 1892) Profile

Sources