Alice Mabel Harris (1882 - 1968) Profile

Alice Mabel Harris

Alternate Names
Alice Mabelle (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1882 September 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1968 February 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

Never married.

Read More
Media
Alice Mabel Harris (1882 - 1968) Profile
Alice Mabel Harris (1882 - 1968) Profile

Sources