Alice Roberta Sleater (1905 - 1996) Profile

Alice Roberta Sleater

Alternate Names
Alice Roberta Barker (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1905 June 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1996 November 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alice Roberta Sleater (1905 - 1996) Profile
Alice Roberta Sleater (1905 - 1996) Profile

Sources