Alice Vernetta Baird (1902 - 1944) Profile

Alice Vernetta Baird

Alternate Names
Alice Evans (Married Name)
Alice Rawlings (Married Name)
Alice Hancock (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 November 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1944 June 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alice Vernetta Baird (1902 - 1944) Profile
Alice Vernetta Baird (1902 - 1944) Profile

Sources