Allen Mark Archibald (1865 - 1943) Profile

Allen Mark Archibald

Alternate Names
Allen Mark Archibald (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1865 December 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 October 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Allen Mark Archibald (1865 - 1943) Profile
Allen Mark Archibald (1865 - 1943) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo

Sources