Alma Lamoni Smith (1831 - 1887) Profile

Alma Lamoni Smith

Alternate Names
Alma Lamoni Smith (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 December 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 June 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Alma Lamoni Smith (1831 - 1887) Profile
Alma Lamoni Smith (1831 - 1887) Profile

Sources