Alonzo Francis (1862 - 1945) Profile

Alonzo Francis

Alternate Names
Alonzo Francis (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1862 July 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1945 September 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Alonzo Francis (1862 - 1945) Profile
Alonzo Francis (1862 - 1945) Profile
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895