Alowis Elliker Bauer (1862 - 1955) Profile

Alowis Elliker Bauer

Alternate Names
Alowis Elliker Bauer (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1862 November 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1955 April 2 (Died)
Gender
Male

Missionary Register states that he was baptized about the age of 18. Spelling of name is Bauer not Baner according to family search

Read More
Media
Alowis Elliker Bauer (1862 - 1955) Profile
Alowis Elliker Bauer (1862 - 1955) Profile

Sources