Alta Marilla Johnson (1894 - 2000) Profile

Alta Marilla Johnson

Alternate Names
Alta Marilla Erickson (Married Name)
Alta Marilla Howard (Married Name)
Alta Merilla (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 December 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 2000 June 21 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Alta Marilla Johnson (1894 - 2000) Profile
Alta Marilla Johnson (1894 - 2000) Profile
Single Lady Missionaries Serving in the Eastern States Mission,  1915
Single Lady Missionaries Serving in the Eastern States Mission, 1915
Alta Johnson and Companion - Eastern States Mission
Alta Johnson and Companion - Eastern States Mission
Sister Alta Johnson, Eastern States Mission, Circa 1915
Sister Alta Johnson, Eastern States Mission, Circa 1915
Eastern States Mission w/ President W. P. Monson
Eastern States Mission w/ President W. P. Monson

Sources