Alva Nymphas Murdock (1865 - 1938) Profile

Alva Nymphas Murdock

Alternate Names
Alva Nymphas Murdock (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1865 April 2 (Born)
Death Date
On 1938 November 17 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Alva Nymphas Murdock (1865 - 1938) Profile
Alva Nymphas Murdock (1865 - 1938) Profile
California Missionaries
California Missionaries

Sources