Alvah Jedathan Alexander (1831 - 1917) Profile

Alvah Jedathan Alexander

Alternate Names
Alvah Jedathan Alexander (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 September 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1917 February 6 (Died)
Gender
Male

Some sources spell his given name as "Alvah Jeddathan".

Read More
Media
Alvah Jedathan Alexander (1831 - 1917) Profile
Alvah Jedathan Alexander (1831 - 1917) Profile

Sources