Amanda Ann Kellogg (1824 - 1872) Profile

Amanda Ann Kellogg

Alternate Names
Amanda Ann Starr (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 May 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 May 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Amanda Ann Kellogg (1824 - 1872) Profile
Amanda Ann Kellogg (1824 - 1872) Profile

Sources