Amelia Barbara Carling (1878 - 1928) Profile

Amelia Barbara Carling

Alternate Names
Amelia Barbara Duffin (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1878 August 17 (Born)
Death Date
On 1928 April 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Amelia Barbara Carling (1878 - 1928) Profile
Amelia Barbara Carling (1878 - 1928) Profile
Central States Mission 1900-1903
Central States Mission 1900-1903