Amy Ruth Anderson (1902 - 1984) Profile

Amy Ruth Anderson

Alternate Names
Amy Ruth Allen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 April 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 March 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Amy Ruth Anderson (1902 - 1984) Profile
Amy Ruth Anderson (1902 - 1984) Profile
St. John Conference - Sept. 8, 1924
St. John Conference - Sept. 8, 1924
Central States Mission  ca 1923
Central States Mission ca 1923

Sources