Anders Fredrick Andersson (1857 - 1944) Profile

Anders Fredrick Anderson

Alternate Names
Anders Fredrick Anderson (Alternate Name)
Anders Fredrick Andersson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1857 November 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1944 April 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Anders Fredrick Andersson (1857 - 1944) Profile
Anders Fredrick Andersson (1857 - 1944) Profile

Sources