Andrea Montess Brimhall (1899 - 1985) Profile

Andrea Montess Brimhall

Alternate Names
Andrea Montess Clark (Married Name)
Andrea Montess Francis (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1899 February 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1985 December 9 (Died)
Gender
Female

Baptism Date per Family Search Ordinance for KW83-66K

Read More
Media
Andrea Montess Brimhall (1899 - 1985) Profile
Andrea Montess Brimhall (1899 - 1985) Profile

Sources