Andrew Bjorkman

Alternate Names
Andrew Bjorkman (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 January 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1896 August 19 (Died)
Gender
Male

Died suddenly in Solfvarbo, Sweden, of blood vessel rupture in the brain. His birth name was: Anders Persson Björkman.

Read More

Sources