Ane Christine Iversen (1844 - 1937) Profile

Ane Christine Iversen

Alternate Names
Ane Christine Iversen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 January 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 May 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ane Christine Iversen (1844 - 1937) Profile
Ane Christine Iversen (1844 - 1937) Profile