Ane E. Hansen (1837 - 1909) Profile

Ane E. Hansen

Alternate Names
Ane E. Nebel (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 June 28 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1909 September (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ane E. Hansen (1837 - 1909) Profile
Ane E. Hansen (1837 - 1909) Profile