Ane Kirstine Frederiksen Andersen (1839 - 1908) Profile

Ane Kirstine Frederiksen Poulsen

Alternate Names
Ane Kirstine Frederiksen Andersen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 November 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 December 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ane Kirstine Frederiksen Andersen (1839 - 1908) Profile
Ane Kirstine Frederiksen Andersen (1839 - 1908) Profile

Sources