Anne Maria Christensdatter

Alternate Names
Anne Maria Christensen (Married Name)
Anne Maria Espersen (Alternate Name)
Ann Maria Christiansen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1784 June 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1858 February 28 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources