Angeline Slade (1838 - 1891) Profile

Angeline Slade

Alternate Names
Angeline Burk (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1838 August 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 February 6 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Angeline Slade (1838 - 1891) Profile
Angeline Slade (1838 - 1891) Profile