Ann Agatha Walker (1829 - 1908) Profile

Ann Agatha Walker

Alternate Names
Ann Agatha Pratt (Married Name)
Ann Agatha Ridges (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 June 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1908 June 25 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Agatha Walker (1829 - 1908) Profile
Ann Agatha Walker (1829 - 1908) Profile

Sources