Ann Andersen (1839 - 1886) Profile

Ann Andersen

Alternate Names
Ann Johanson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 March 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 June 18 (Died)
Gender
Female

Niels and Ane sailed to America in 1856 on the ship John. J. Boyd.

 

Read More
Media
Ann Andersen (1839 - 1886) Profile
Ann Andersen (1839 - 1886) Profile