Ann Beaver (1826 - 1888) Profile

Ann Beaver

Alternate Names
Ann Luke (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 December 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1888 September 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Beaver (1826 - 1888) Profile
Ann Beaver (1826 - 1888) Profile

Sources