Ann Dutton (1817 - 1876) Profile

Ann Dutton

Alternate Names
Ann Coates (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 February 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1876 March 16 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her 9-year-old niece, Mary Allen, traveled to Utah with her.  

Read More
Media
Ann Dutton (1817 - 1876) Profile
Ann Dutton (1817 - 1876) Profile