Ann Elizabeth Hafen (1823 - 1910) Profile

Anna Elizabeth Diem

Alternate Names
Anna Elizabeth Diem (Married Name)
Ann Elizabeth Hafen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 September 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 April 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Elizabeth Hafen (1823 - 1910) Profile
Ann Elizabeth Hafen (1823 - 1910) Profile

Sources