Ann Katrine Kofoed (1826 - 1903) Profile

Ane Katrine Johansen Kofoed

Alternate Names
Ann Katrine Kofoed (Alternate Name)
Ann Katrine Hansen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 January 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 March 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Katrine Kofoed (1826 - 1903) Profile
Ann Katrine Kofoed (1826 - 1903) Profile