Ann Longman (1808 - 1886) Profile

Ann Longman

Alternate Names
Ann Longman (Birth Name)
Ann Bench (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 February 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1886 January 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ann Longman (1808 - 1886) Profile
Ann Longman (1808 - 1886) Profile